Get FREE Sports Picks by eMail
* EMAIL:   



free sports picks by email
vegas sports insiders


Vegas Top Dogs



Sports Monitor
NFL Odds
Free Sports Picks
Free Sports Picks - Sports Monitor


Free MLB Baseball Picks

UltimateCapper.com is your number one source for free MLB Baseball picks...

CALL 800-315-7511 FOR TONIGHT'S NO HASSLE FREE PARLAY!
Top 10 Handicappers - NFL
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Kingcappers-1.100.00%01
Rocky's Lock Club-1.3040.00%23
Rocketman Sports-2.3025.00%13
3G-Sports-4.9035.71%59
Valley Sports-5.9044.12%1519
Crazy Cajun Sports, Inc.-7.2033.33%612
Top 10 Handicappers - NCAA Football
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Kingcappers1.9075.00%31
Potsys Picks1.00100.00%10
Rocketman Sports-1.100.00%01
Rocky's Lock Club-1.100.00%01
USA Sports Consulting-1.100.00%01
www.slypicks.com-1.2033.33%12
3G-Sports-1.2033.33%12
Valley Sports-1.3040.00%23
Crazy Cajun Sports, Inc.-1.6045.45%56
Top 15 Handicappers - MLB
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Kingcappers29.3860.95%206132
Rocky's Lock Club21.0464.36%6536
3G-Sports16.0457.29%11082
DaMan Sports4.2166.67%63
Crazy Cajun Sports, Inc.3.7149.72%443448
Valley Sports0.5652.95%269239
Potsys Picks-2.6250.00%1616
Mike Anthony -5.4816.67%15
Rocketman Sports-15.0540.00%2233
USA Sports Consulting-15.3430.77%1227
The Baseball Handicapper-15.9039.44%2843
Underpaid Sports-31.8048.13%154166

Visit the World Casino Directory list of online sportsbooks worth playing at.