Get FREE Sports Picks by eMail
* EMAIL:   



free sports picks by email
vegas sports insiders


Vegas Top Dogs



Sports Monitor
NFL Odds
Free Sports Picks
Daily Selections Free Sports Picks Testimonials NSM Database NSM Archives Matchups What We Offer
For the Last 7 Days
Handicapper - Units











Free Sports Picks - Sports Monitor

April 23rd, 2014
NBA Playoff Betting Tips
Our best advice for those looking to succeed in the postseason is to treat the NBA Playoffs as an entirely different animal than the NBA...

CALL 800-315-7511 FOR TONIGHT'S NO HASSLE FREE PARLAY!
Top 10 Handicappers - NBA
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Andre Gomes31.9054.30%429361
Crazy Cajun Sports, Inc.14.6053.41%360314
Mike Anthony 12.3060.87%4227
3G-Sports2.3053.47%5447
CoinFlipperz1.5054.55%1815
Cloyd Picks0.5053.13%1715
DaMan Sports-1.100.00%01
GameDayInsiders.com-1.1051.97%6661
Insiders Club-5.5042.31%1115
Brandon Shively-5.9049.48%4849
Top 10 Handicappers - NCAA Basketball
Handicapper Units Per% W L
GameDayInsiders.com17.0055.39%149120
USA Sports Consulting11.7054.82%125103
Mike Anthony 8.8055.93%6652
Insiders Club6.4057.38%3526
3G-Sports5.5053.54%121105
Brandon Shively2.2053.23%6658
Cloyd Picks1.00100.00%10
DaMan Sports-0.2050.00%22
Thewinningrx - M. Langdon-1.9047.06%89
CoinFlipperz-2.5048.28%1415
Top 10 Handicappers - NBA/NCAA Basketball Combined
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Andre Gomes31.9054.30%429361
Mike Anthony 21.1057.75%10879
GameDayInsiders.com15.9054.29%215181
3G-Sports7.8053.52%175152
Cloyd Picks1.5054.55%1815
Insiders Club0.9052.87%4641
Top 10 Handicappers - MLB
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Mike Anthony 8.0465.52%1910
Potsys Picks7.3973.68%145
Brandon Shively6.7157.14%2821
Crazy Cajun Sports, Inc.6.3950.19%131130
GameDayInsiders.com5.3855.00%4436
Rocketman Sports2.4771.43%52
3G-Sports0.7254.29%1916
USA Sports Consulting-1.2947.62%1011
Cloyd Picks-1.420.00%01
Insiders Club-1.8244.44%45
Top 5 Handicappers - NHL
Handicapper Units Per% W L
3G-Sports23.0864.52%6033
Texas Dig Sports20.0956.65%132101
DaMan Sports19.1856.57%168129
Mike Anthony 5.7477.78%72
USA Sports Consulting4.8850.62%8280
Top 10 Handicappers - All Sports Combined
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Mike Anthony 34.8859.56%13491
Andre Gomes31.9054.30%429361
3G-Sports31.6055.82%254201
GameDayInsiders.com18.4554.22%276233
DaMan Sports14.0055.63%173138
USA Sports Consulting3.0951.54%251236
Brandon Shively3.0152.59%142128
Cloyd Picks-0.6652.63%2018
CoinFlipperz-0.7851.47%3533
Insiders Club-1.1352.48%7467