Get FREE Sports Picks by eMail
* EMAIL:   



free sports picks by email
vegas sports insiders


Vegas Top Dogs



Sports Monitor
NFL Odds
Free Sports Picks
Daily Selections Free Sports Picks Testimonials NSM Database NSM Archives Matchups What We Offer
For the Last 7 Days
Handicapper - Units











Free Sports Picks - Sports Monitor

December 22nd, 2014
Free NFL Football Picks

UltimateCapper.com is your number one source for free NFL football picks...

CALL 800-315-7511 FOR TONIGHT'S NO HASSLE FREE PARLAY!
Top 10 Handicappers - NFL
Handicapper Units Per% W L
3G-Sports13.1058.95%5639
Rocketman Sports11.2063.27%3118
USA Sports Consulting9.2061.70%2918
Only Football Picks7.9056.38%5341
Rocky's Lock Club5.2056.25%3628
www.slypicks.com4.2054.76%4638
Potsys Picks2.1053.33%5649
Jetts Picks1.6053.85%2824
Mike Anthony -3.0048.72%1920
Late Winners-3.5046.43%1315
Top 10 Handicappers - NCAA Football
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Mike Anthony 23.4066.67%5226
www.slypicks.com18.5061.96%5735
Valley Sports18.0056.99%10680
Rocketman Sports15.6068.89%3114
GOLDENLOCKSPORTS9.2053.96%150128
USA Sports Consulting3.3055.00%3327
3G-Sports2.6053.45%6254
Potsys Picks-5.2049.40%4142
CopeMoney.com - Chris Copeland-5.3048.44%3133
Rocky's Lock Club-7.1048.10%3841
Top 10 Handicappers - NBA
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Andre Gomes52.3054.84%555457
Late Winners19.5056.62%12495
Winning Sports Picks13.9059.00%5941
Mike Anthony 7.1057.35%3929
Rocky's Lock Club5.0057.45%2720
CoinFlipperz0.8060.00%32
3G-Sports-2.1051.79%8781
Brandon Shively-3.5050.55%4645
GameDayInsiders.com-4.6050.44%5756
Insiders Club-4.8033.33%48
Top 10 Handicappers - NCAA Basketball
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Late Winners9.5053.21%290255
USA Sports Consulting9.1054.38%11899
Mike Anthony 7.5055.28%6855
3G-Sports6.4053.60%134116
Brandon Shively3.6053.85%6354
Winning Sports Picks2.1054.76%2319
Rocky's Lock Club1.7062.50%53
Insiders Club-0.6051.85%2826
DaMan Sports-1.2033.33%12
Rocketman Sports-1.2051.52%3432
Top 5 Handicappers - NHL
Handicapper Units Per% W L
3G-Sports30.7265.25%7741
Mike Anthony 4.2470.00%73
Insiders Club1.4160.00%64
GameDayInsiders.com-0.0954.29%1916
Panhandle Sports-1.2756.25%1814