Get FREE Sports Picks by eMail
* EMAIL:   



free sports picks by email
vegas sports insiders


Vegas Top Dogs



Sports Monitor
NFL Odds
Free Sports Picks
Daily Selections Free Sports Picks Testimonials NSM Database NSM Archives Matchups What We Offer
For the Last 7 Days
Handicapper - Units











Free Sports Picks - Sports Monitor

October 1st, 2014
Giants vs Pirates Preview and Free Pick - NL Wild Card
Speaking of the Pirates, here they are yet again. After falling short in their quest to topple the Cardinals in the NL Central, Clint Hurdle's group will have to summon...

CALL 800-315-7511 FOR TONIGHT'S NO HASSLE FREE PARLAY!
Top 10 Handicappers - NFL
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Rocketman Sports10.4073.91%176
3G-Sports6.7061.76%2113
USA Sports Consulting3.6066.67%84
Mike Anthony 1.8055.56%1512
Jetts Picks1.6053.85%2824
www.slypicks.com1.5058.33%75
Rocky's Lock Club0.3053.33%87
Andre Gomes-1.0050.00%1010
Potsys Picks-1.0051.22%2120
GOLDENLOCKSPORTS-2.7050.00%2727
Top 10 Handicappers - NCAA Football
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Valley Sports19.2068.42%3918
Mike Anthony 15.2075.00%248
3G-Sports10.6065.00%2614
Rocky's Lock Club7.2066.67%168
Rocketman Sports3.6066.67%84
Crazy Cajun Sports, Inc.2.7053.21%8373
www.slypicks.com2.6063.64%74
CopeMoney.com - Chris Copeland2.0056.52%1310
USA Sports Consulting1.8055.56%1512
GOLDENLOCKSPORTS-0.6052.14%6156
Top 10 Handicappers - MLB
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Mike Anthony 30.5868.35%5425
Andre Gomes20.4254.41%185155
Potsys Picks18.8256.50%12697
Brandon Shively3.9852.63%6054
The Baseball Handicapper1.19100.00%10
Rocky's Lock Club0.8660.00%32
3G-Sports-1.1553.33%136119
Insiders Club-1.8244.44%45
DaMan Sports-5.3144.12%1519
Panhandle Sports-5.8443.48%1013