Get FREE Sports Picks by eMail
* EMAIL:   



free sports picks by email
vegas sports insiders


Vegas Top Dogs



Sports Monitor
NFL Odds
Free Sports Picks
Daily Selections Free Sports Picks Testimonials NSM Database NSM Archives Matchups What We Offer
For the Last 7 Days
Handicapper - Units











Free Sports Picks - Sports Monitor

August 30th, 2014
Updated NCAA Football Conference Odds

The 2014 College Football season starts this week and Bovada Sportsbook has all of your future odds including who will win each...

CALL 800-315-7511 FOR TONIGHT'S NO HASSLE FREE PARLAY!
Top 10 Handicappers - NFL
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Mike Anthony 4.3063.16%127
Rocketman Sports3.7070.00%73
GOLDENLOCKSPORTS3.6066.67%84
Jetts Picks3.2056.10%2318
Valley Sports-1.8050.00%1818
3G-Sports-2.8042.86%68
Crazy Cajun Sports, Inc.-4.9045.71%1619
Top 10 Handicappers - NCAA Football
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Mike Anthony 5.9087.50%71
Valley Sports3.6066.67%84
USA Sports Consulting2.9080.00%41
3G-Sports1.8066.67%42
Rocketman Sports1.00100.00%10
CopeMoney.com - Chris Copeland0.8060.00%32
Jetts Picks0.6055.56%54
Potsys Picks-4.6025.00%26
GOLDENLOCKSPORTS-5.7043.33%1317
Crazy Cajun Sports, Inc.-7.7039.29%1117
Top 10 Handicappers - MLB
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Mike Anthony 32.6870.67%5322
Potsys Picks19.9056.81%12192
Andre Gomes12.9754.03%134114
Brandon Shively3.9852.63%6054
The Baseball Handicapper1.19100.00%10
Cloyd Picks-1.420.00%01
Insiders Club-1.8244.44%45
3G-Sports-2.7553.02%123109
DaMan Sports-5.3144.12%1519
Panhandle Sports-5.8443.48%1013