Get FREE Sports Picks by eMail
* EMAIL:   



free sports picks by email
vegas sports insiders


Vegas Top Dogs



Sports Monitor
NFL Odds
Free Sports Picks
Daily Selections Free Sports Picks Testimonials NSM Database NSM Archives Matchups What We Offer
For the Last 7 Days
Handicapper - Units











Free Sports Picks - Sports Monitor

November 26th, 2014
Drew Brees Joins Forces With FantasyDraft.com

FantasyDraft, LLC announced today that star quarterback Drew Brees has joined the impressive list of athletes that endorse FantasyDraft.com, a new...

CALL 800-315-7511 FOR TONIGHT'S NO HASSLE FREE PARLAY!
Top 10 Handicappers - NFL
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Rocketman Sports12.5065.91%2915
Potsys Picks6.2055.81%4838
3G-Sports5.8056.16%4132
www.slypicks.com5.3056.45%3527
Only Football Picks5.0055.88%3830
USA Sports Consulting4.9060.71%1711
Rocky's Lock Club3.9056.25%2721
Jetts Picks1.6053.85%2824
Late Winners0.9066.67%21
Crazy Cajun Sports, Inc.-3.9051.56%116109
Top 10 Handicappers - NCAA Football
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Mike Anthony 23.5067.11%5125
www.slypicks.com20.3064.94%5027
Valley Sports18.4057.96%9166
Rocketman Sports11.7066.67%2613
GOLDENLOCKSPORTS6.3053.48%146127
USA Sports Consulting4.4055.93%3326
3G-Sports-0.8052.00%5248
Potsys Picks-3.9050.00%3939
CopeMoney.com - Chris Copeland-5.0048.28%2830
Rocky's Lock Club-6.6047.83%3336
Top 10 Handicappers - NBA
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Andre Gomes36.4054.09%549466
Mike Anthony 9.8058.44%4532
Winning Sports Picks5.9058.00%2921
Rocky's Lock Club5.8061.29%1912
Late Winners3.3061.11%117
CoinFlipperz1.5054.55%1815
DaMan Sports-1.100.00%01
GameDayInsiders.com-1.7051.80%7267
3G-Sports-3.0051.52%8580
Brandon Shively-5.3050.00%5353
Top 10 Handicappers - NCAA Basketball
Handicapper Units Per% W L
GameDayInsiders.com17.0055.39%149120
USA Sports Consulting11.7054.82%125103
Mike Anthony 8.8055.93%6652
Insiders Club6.4057.38%3526
3G-Sports6.1053.62%126109
Winning Sports Picks2.7066.67%63
Brandon Shively2.2053.23%6658
Rocky's Lock Club0.9066.67%21
DaMan Sports-0.2050.00%22
Late Winners-1.8051.28%4038
Top 5 Handicappers - NHL
Handicapper Units Per% W L
3G-Sports24.1162.50%7545
Mike Anthony 5.2472.73%83
Insiders Club3.6961.90%138
Rocketman Sports0.2450.00%2727
GameDayInsiders.com-0.2053.66%2219