Get FREE Sports Picks by eMail
* EMAIL:   



free sports picks by email
vegas sports insiders


Vegas Top Dogs



Sports Monitor
NFL Odds
Free Sports Picks
Daily Selections Free Sports Picks Testimonials NSM Database NSM Archives Matchups What We Offer
For the Last 7 Days
Handicapper - Units











Free Sports Picks - Sports Monitor

September 14th, 2014
Mike Ivcic's Week 2 NFL Preview and Free Picks
As always happens after the first round of games in any sport in any season, I have learned a few things that may cause a slight...

CALL 800-315-7511 FOR TONIGHT'S NO HASSLE FREE PARLAY!
Top 10 Handicappers - NFL
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Rocketman Sports3.6066.67%84
Rocky's Lock Club2.8071.43%52
Jetts Picks2.8055.10%2722
Potsys Picks2.4060.00%96
Mike Anthony 1.8055.56%1512
USA Sports Consulting0.8060.00%32
GOLDENLOCKSPORTS0.8053.85%1412
Andre Gomes-2.5037.50%35
3G-Sports-3.0044.44%810
www.slypicks.com-3.4020.00%14
Top 10 Handicappers - NCAA Football
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Valley Sports14.0071.43%2510
Mike Anthony 5.9087.50%71
3G-Sports4.3063.16%127
Crazy Cajun Sports, Inc.3.8054.35%5042
www.slypicks.com1.9075.00%31
Rocketman Sports1.7062.50%53
Rocky's Lock Club1.5058.33%75
CopeMoney.com - Chris Copeland1.4057.14%86
USA Sports Consulting1.2055.56%108
Thewinningrx - M. Langdon-2.6040.00%46
Top 10 Handicappers - MLB
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Mike Anthony 30.5868.83%5324
Andre Gomes21.8755.05%169138
Potsys Picks17.2556.22%12295
Brandon Shively3.9852.63%6054
The Baseball Handicapper1.19100.00%10
Insiders Club-1.8244.44%45
3G-Sports-4.4952.70%127114
DaMan Sports-5.3144.12%1519
Panhandle Sports-5.8443.48%1013
Valley Sports-6.5852.50%304275