Get FREE Sports Picks by eMail
* EMAIL:   



free sports picks by email
vegas sports insiders


Vegas Top Dogs



Sports Monitor
NFL Odds
Free Sports Picks
Daily Selections Free Sports Picks Testimonials NSM Database NSM Archives Matchups What We Offer
For the Last 7 Days
Handicapper - Units











Free Sports Picks - Sports Monitor

April 19th, 2014
NBA Playoff Betting Tips
Our best advice for those looking to succeed in the postseason is to treat the NBA Playoffs as an entirely different animal than the NBA...

CALL 800-315-7511 FOR TONIGHT'S NO HASSLE FREE PARLAY!
Top 10 Handicappers - NBA
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Andre Gomes25.2053.93%419358
Crazy Cajun Sports, Inc.17.4053.64%354306
Mike Anthony 13.4061.76%4226
3G-Sports3.7054.26%5143
CoinFlipperz1.5054.55%1815
Cloyd Picks0.5053.13%1715
DaMan Sports-1.100.00%01
GameDayInsiders.com-1.9051.64%6359
Insiders Club-5.5042.31%1115
Brandon Shively-5.8049.47%4748
Top 10 Handicappers - NCAA Basketball
Handicapper Units Per% W L
GameDayInsiders.com17.0055.39%149120
USA Sports Consulting11.7054.82%125103
Mike Anthony 8.8055.93%6652
Insiders Club6.4057.38%3526
3G-Sports5.5053.54%121105
Brandon Shively2.2053.23%6658
Cloyd Picks1.00100.00%10
DaMan Sports-0.2050.00%22
Thewinningrx - M. Langdon-1.9047.06%89
CoinFlipperz-2.5048.28%1415
Top 10 Handicappers - NBA/NCAA Basketball Combined
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Andre Gomes25.2053.93%419358
Mike Anthony 22.2058.06%10878
GameDayInsiders.com15.1054.22%212179
3G-Sports9.2053.75%172148
Cloyd Picks1.5054.55%1815
Insiders Club0.9052.87%4641
Top 10 Handicappers - MLB
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Crazy Cajun Sports, Inc.21.0454.86%9679
Mike Anthony 9.1167.86%199
Potsys Picks7.3973.68%145
3G-Sports4.0860.00%1812
Brandon Shively3.9455.00%2218
GameDayInsiders.com1.9152.94%3632
Rocketman Sports1.4766.67%42
Cloyd Picks-1.420.00%01
USA Sports Consulting-2.1844.44%810
Insiders Club-2.5933.33%24
Top 5 Handicappers - NHL
Handicapper Units Per% W L
3G-Sports22.1264.44%5832
Texas Dig Sports20.0956.65%132101
DaMan Sports19.1856.57%168129
Mike Anthony 5.7477.78%72
USA Sports Consulting4.9350.63%8179
Top 10 Handicappers - All Sports Combined
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Mike Anthony 37.0560.09%13489
3G-Sports35.4056.36%248192
Andre Gomes25.2053.93%419358
DaMan Sports15.0055.81%173137
GameDayInsiders.com13.1353.78%263226
USA Sports Consulting1.3551.36%246233
Brandon Shively0.3452.12%135124
Cloyd Picks-0.6652.63%2018
CoinFlipperz-0.7851.47%3533
Thewinningrx - M. Langdon-1.9047.06%89