Get FREE Sports Picks by eMail
* EMAIL:   



free sports picks by email
vegas sports insiders


Vegas Top Dogs



Sports Monitor
NFL Odds
Free Sports Picks
Daily Selections Free Sports Picks Testimonials NSM Database NSM Archives Matchups What We Offer
For the Last 7 Days
Handicapper - Units











Free Sports Picks - Sports Monitor

November 23rd, 2014
Drew Brees Joins Forces With FantasyDraft.com

FantasyDraft, LLC announced today that star quarterback Drew Brees has joined the impressive list of athletes that endorse FantasyDraft.com, a new...

CALL 800-315-7511 FOR TONIGHT'S NO HASSLE FREE PARLAY!
Top 10 Handicappers - NFL
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Rocketman Sports11.5065.12%2815
3G-Sports6.9056.94%4131
USA Sports Consulting6.0062.96%1710
www.slypicks.com5.3056.45%3527
Potsys Picks5.2055.29%4738
Only Football Picks4.0055.22%3730
Rocky's Lock Club3.9056.25%2721
Jetts Picks1.6053.85%2824
Late Winners0.9066.67%21
Crazy Cajun Sports, Inc.-3.8051.57%115108
Top 10 Handicappers - NCAA Football
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Mike Anthony 23.5067.11%5125
Valley Sports20.6058.71%9164
www.slypicks.com20.3064.94%5027
Rocketman Sports11.7066.67%2613
GOLDENLOCKSPORTS6.3053.48%146127
USA Sports Consulting4.4055.93%3326
3G-Sports-0.8052.00%5248
Potsys Picks-3.9050.00%3939
CopeMoney.com - Chris Copeland-5.0048.28%2830
Rocky's Lock Club-6.6047.83%3336
Top 10 Handicappers - NBA
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Andre Gomes30.6053.83%541464
Mike Anthony 9.8058.44%4532
Rocky's Lock Club5.8061.29%1912
Winning Sports Picks3.9056.25%2721
Late Winners1.8066.67%42
CoinFlipperz1.5054.55%1815
DaMan Sports-1.100.00%01
GameDayInsiders.com-1.7051.80%7267
3G-Sports-1.9051.83%8579
Brandon Shively-5.3050.00%5353
Top 10 Handicappers - NCAA Basketball
Handicapper Units Per% W L
GameDayInsiders.com17.0055.39%149120
USA Sports Consulting11.7054.82%125103
Mike Anthony 8.8055.93%6652
3G-Sports7.3053.88%125107
Insiders Club6.4057.38%3526
Winning Sports Picks3.8075.00%62
Brandon Shively2.2053.23%6658
Rocky's Lock Club1.00100.00%10
DaMan Sports-0.2050.00%22
CoinFlipperz-2.5048.28%1415
Top 5 Handicappers - NHL
Handicapper Units Per% W L
3G-Sports31.9264.57%8245
Mike Anthony 5.2472.73%83
Insiders Club3.6961.90%138
Rocketman Sports1.5950.94%2726
GameDayInsiders.com-0.2053.66%2219