Get FREE Sports Picks by eMail
* EMAIL:   



free sports picks by email
vegas sports insiders


Vegas Top Dogs



Sports Monitor
NFL Odds
Free Sports Picks
Free Sports Picks - Sports Monitor


Free NBA Basketball Picks

UltimateCapper.com is your number one source for free NBA Basketball picks...

CALL 800-315-7511 FOR TONIGHT'S NO HASSLE FREE PARLAY!
Top 10 Handicappers - NFL
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Kingcappers10.1062.00%3119
Mike Anthony 0.9066.67%21
Potsys Picks0.7052.75%4843
Rocky's Lock Club-0.3052.08%2523
Valley Sports-0.6052.22%9486
DaMan Sports-2.200.00%02
Rocketman Sports-2.8048.57%1718
Underpaid Sports-3.5050.55%4645
USA Sports Consulting-5.0048.28%2830
Crazy Cajun Sports, Inc.-8.8050.99%154148
Top 10 Handicappers - NCAA Football
Handicapper Units Per% W L
3G-Sports25.7062.93%7343
Crazy Cajun Sports, Inc.18.0053.75%337290
Mike Anthony 8.1066.67%189
Kingcappers-2.8050.00%2828
Rocketman Sports-4.6049.30%3536
Rocky's Lock Club-6.0048.72%3840
USA Sports Consulting-9.5045.31%2935
Valley Sports-11.6049.47%9496
Underpaid Sports-19.7047.28%8797
Potsys Picks-20.5039.19%2945
Top 10 Handicappers - NBA
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Rocky's Lock Club16.0060.00%6040
Rocketman Sports9.0058.33%4230
Underpaid Sports5.4053.33%144126
Kaiser Noble1.00100.00%10
3G-Sports0.6052.94%2724
Kingcappers-0.7051.79%2927
Mike Anthony -2.200.00%02
702 Sports Picks-2.4033.33%24
Valley Sports-9.1050.87%146141
USA Sports Consulting-10.2020.00%312
Top 10 Handicappers - NCAA Basketball
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Valley Sports33.8058.87%146102
Underpaid Sports27.2058.49%12488
Kingcappers6.5054.55%7865
USA Sports Consulting3.3061.11%117
Rocky's Lock Club2.3054.24%3227
Kaiser Noble1.00100.00%10
Rocketman Sports-0.2052.00%1312
702 Sports Picks-1.4042.86%34
3G-Sports-7.3049.04%5153
Crazy Cajun Sports, Inc.-91.9049.05%644669
Top 15 Handicappers - MLB
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Kingcappers25.3560.32%225148
3G-Sports13.8656.41%132102
Rocky's Lock Club13.5160.36%6744
Valley Sports12.5653.97%326278
DaMan Sports4.2166.67%63
Potsys Picks-1.1551.35%1918
Mike Anthony -4.7633.33%36
USA Sports Consulting-11.8036.96%1729
The Baseball Handicapper-14.6140.54%3044
Rocketman Sports-18.6538.33%2337
Underpaid Sports-45.5147.26%190212
Crazy Cajun Sports, Inc.-63.7547.37%613681
Top 5 Handicappers - NHL
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Underpaid Sports8.1556.90%9975
3G-Sports6.4059.52%2517
Rocketman Sports-0.0353.33%87
Rocky's Lock Club-1.0450.00%55
DaMan Sports-1.050.00%01
Top 10 Handicappers - All Sports Combined
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Kingcappers30.6256.73%413315
3G-Sports28.4654.95%350287
Valley Sports25.0653.41%806703
Rocky's Lock Club24.4755.91%227179
Mike Anthony 2.0456.10%2318
Kaiser Noble2.00100.00%20
DaMan Sports0.9650.00%66
702 Sports Picks-3.8038.46%58
The Baseball Handicapper-14.6140.54%3044
Rocketman Sports-17.2849.64%138140

Visit the World Casino Directory list of online sportsbooks worth playing at.

Help yourself to loads of free bet bonuses from big name brand betting apps like Ladbrokes plus independent reviews at the bettingappstore.co.uk today.